• A
  • A
  • A
  • ABC
  • ABC
  • ABC
  • А
  • А
  • А
  • А
  • А
Regular version of the site

Student Ratings

with
Student
Current Rating
Average Grade
Lowest grade
Percentile
GPA (weighted)
ANASTASIYA SOFONOVA19.5780%9.63
EKATERINA MATVEEVA29.4380.72%9.44
ANNA ODINTSOVA39.2981.44%9.26
TATYANA SAVOYSKAYA49.1472.16%9.15
POLINA BALYAKINA5 - 69.2962.88%9.11
YULIYA KRYSHMAR5 - 69.1482.88%9.11
EKATERINA BYKADOROVA7974.32%9.04
VALERIYA YAROSHIK89.1475.04%8.96
ALENA KVASHENOVA9 - 10975.76%8.93
NIKITA TROITSKIY9 - 10975.76%8.93
SERGEY IVANOV11 - 14977.19%8.81
MARIYA KOMINA11 - 14977.19%8.81
ELIZAVETA SVECHNIKOVA11 - 14987.19%8.81
DARYA SHARYY11 - 14977.19%8.81
YULIYA PAKHOMOVA15 - 178.71710.07%8.78
EKATERINA POLYAKOVA15 - 179610.07%8.78
ELIZAVETA SHINDINA15 - 178.86710.07%8.78
ANASTASIYA SITNIKOVA188.86712.23%8.70
ANASTASIYA KUDRYAVTSEVA198.86612.95%8.63
KIRILL BAYBAKOV20 - 228.71613.67%8.52
VIKTORIYA MOISEEVA20 - 228.71613.67%8.52
ANNA TIKHOMIROVA20 - 228.71513.67%8.52
ALYONA BARABANOVA23 - 268.57615.83%8.48
POLINA DANILOVA23 - 268.57715.83%8.48
NIKITA MALYUTIN23 - 268.71615.83%8.48
IDEL YAZAROV23 - 268.57715.83%8.48
SOFYA FILATOVA278.71718.71%8.44
ANASTASIYA KROPACHEVA28 - 298.71619.42%8.41
MIKHAIL OSKOLKIN28 - 298.57719.42%8.41
ELIZAVETA KARATETSKAYA30 - 318.43620.86%8.37
MIKHAIL KUDRYASHOV30 - 318.57720.86%8.37
DARYA KUROCHKINA32 - 338.57722.3%8.33
DARYA ROMANOVA32 - 338.57522.3%8.33
OLESYA LYKOVA34 - 358.57623.74%8.30
SEVASTYAN RUBTSOV34 - 358.43723.74%8.30
DARYA MAMAEVA36 - 408.57625.18%8.26
DARYA MUSAEVA36 - 408.43625.18%8.26
MARIYA POPOVA36 - 408.43725.18%8.26
VLADIMIR SKOPIN36 - 408.43725.18%8.26
DARYA TRAVNITSKAYA36 - 408.43625.18%8.26
DIANA AZNABAEVA41 - 448.57628.78%8.22
ANASTASIYA KONEVA41 - 448.43628.78%8.22
MARIYA PASTUKHOVA41 - 448.43628.78%8.22
DILYARA KHALILULLINA41 - 448.43628.78%8.22
VERONIKA BARKAEVA45 - 468.29531.65%8.19
ARTEMIY DERGUNOV45 - 468.29631.65%8.19
ALINA ERINA47 - 518.43733.09%8.15
POLINA PAVLENKO47 - 518.29633.09%8.15
EKATERINA POLKOVNIKOVA47 - 518.43733.09%8.15
YULIYA SEMENOVA47 - 518.43633.09%8.15
POLINA TUMANOVA47 - 518.29633.09%8.15
EKATERINA GLADYSHEVA52 - 578.29636.69%8.11
ALYONA GOLOVNOVA52 - 578.43636.69%8.11
POLINA KASHINA52 - 578.43436.69%8.11
MARIYA PERTSEVA52 - 578.43636.69%8.11
KIRILL RAZMANOV52 - 578.43636.69%8.11
VIKTORIYA TIKHONYCHEVA52 - 578.29636.69%8.11
ALENA PARKHACHEVA58 - 598.43641.01%8.07
KSENIYA SIDOROVA58 - 598.29541.01%8.07
EKATERINA BARANOVA60 - 638.29742.45%8.04
ALEKSANDRA IVANOVA60 - 638.29742.45%8.04
DARYA ORLOVA60 - 638.29542.45%8.04
EKATERINA PAVLOVSKAYA60 - 638.29642.45%8.04
VIKTORIYA ZHDANOVSKIKH64 - 668.43545.32%8.00
LANA SITDIKOVA64 - 668.43545.32%8.00
ALINA SMOLNIKOVA64 - 668.29745.32%8.00
VALERIYA GARINOVA67 - 738.29647.48%7.96
VARVARA GURINA67 - 738.29647.48%7.96
VALERIYA KARPOVA67 - 738.14747.48%7.96
VALENTINA MASHAROVA67 - 738.14647.48%7.96
ALISA MOZHAEVA67 - 738.14547.48%7.96
YULIYA SUKHORUKOVA67 - 738.29647.48%7.96
DARYA KHAZAN67 - 738.14647.48%7.96
EKATERINA BUSURINA74 - 758.14552.52%7.89
DANIIL SUETSKIY74 - 758.29552.52%7.89
EKATERINA MELYAKOVA76 - 778.29553.96%7.85
POLINA UGLOVA76 - 778.14653.96%7.85
ARTYOM LISIN78 - 798.14755.4%7.81
Айгерим Мурзаканова78 - 798.14655.4%7.81
ILYA BADYANOV80 - 848656.83%7.78
EKATERINA MARKOVA80 - 848656.83%7.78
DANILA POPTSOV80 - 848656.83%7.78
VALERIY SLIZOV80 - 848756.83%7.78
KRISTINA SYROVA80 - 848.29456.83%7.78
VERONIKA MOSHIKOVA858460.43%7.74
YURIY MATVEEV86 - 888561.15%7.70
ALENA POTEKHINA86 - 888.14461.15%7.70
ROMAN SMIRNOV86 - 888661.15%7.70
Жахонгир Ризаев898763.31%7.67
ALEKSANDRA POLYUKHOVA90 - 918664.03%7.63
KRISTINA SIDOROVA90 - 918664.03%7.63
TIMOFEY EREMIN92 - 938565.47%7.59
MIKHAIL MESCHERYAKOV92 - 938565.47%7.59
VIKTORIYA GLADKIKH94 - 958566.91%7.56
ANASTASIYA KOBUS94 - 957.86466.91%7.56
ARTYOM KLEMENTEV967.86668.35%7.52
ALEKSANDRA CHELYSHEVA978569.06%7.48
OLGA KRIVONOGOVA987.86669.78%7.44
KRISTINA KUZNETSOVA997.71570.5%7.41
ROMAN BOBROV100 - 1037.71671.22%7.37
VALERIY IVANOV100 - 1037.71571.22%7.37
ALINA PSHENKO100 - 1037.71571.22%7.37
VITALINA YACHINA100 - 1037.71471.22%7.37
MAKSIM LEBEDEV104 - 1057.71674.1%7.33
OLESYA SHUBSTORSKAYA104 - 1057.57574.1%7.33
EKATERINA CHICHEROVA1067.57675.54%7.26
OLGA KOZINA1077.43576.26%7.19
LEON BOCHKAREV1087.57576.98%7.11
KSENIYA BURAKOVA109 - 1117.71477.7%7.07
VLADIMIR IVANOV109 - 1117.57577.7%7.07
ANASTASIYA YAGUNOVA109 - 1117.57477.7%7.07
SALIM TKHAZEPLOV1127.29479.86%7.00
NIKITA BARYNKIN113 - 1177.43480.58%6.93
YULIYA KISELEVA113 - 1177.43480.58%6.93
MAKSIM MAKSIMOV113 - 1177.43480.58%6.93
Artyom Stepanov113 - 1177.43480.58%6.93
ANASTASIYA CHERNOBROVKINA113 - 1177.43580.58%6.93
Даниил Панькив1187.29484.17%6.89
Аревик Дереникьян1197.29484.89%6.85
ANDREY ISAEV1207.29585.61%6.81
VIKTOR BOGUT121 - 1227.14486.33%6.70
YANA USMANOVA121 - 1227.14486.33%6.70
MIKHAIL POPYVANOV1237.14587.77%6.63
KIRILL IGNATEV1247.14488.49%6.59
ANGELINA POTKINA125 - 1267.29489.21%6.56
ARINA SOROKINA125 - 1267.14489.21%6.56
SERGEY ALMAEV1276.86590.65%6.52
ROMAN NEZAMETDINOV1287491.37%6.41
VLADIMIR ILEVICH1296.71592.09%6.37
MIKHAIL GRAFOV1306.86492.81%6.22
ANTON BURDIN1316.43493.53%6.00
ANTON MIRONOV132 - 1335.71094.24%6.33
ANDREY SIDNEV132 - 1335.86494.24%5.63
OLEG KAZAKOV1346.14495.68%5.59
NIKITA ARKHIPOV1356496.4%5.52
DARYA ROSLYAKOVA1367.4697.12%6.84
Anvarjon Ismatov1374.86197.84%4.30
NIKITA SEROV1387.33698.56%6.31
MAXIM GOSTEV1397499.28%5.50

Ratings are calculated and posted in accordance with the Regulations on the Rating System for Comprehensive Evaluation of Student Performance in Bachelor’s, Specialist and Master’s Programmes at National Research University Higher School of Economics

Detailed information on grades is available to all HSE students and faculty members in LMS