• A
  • A
  • A
  • ABC
  • ABC
  • ABC
  • А
  • А
  • А
  • А
  • А
Regular version of the site

Student Ratings

with
Student
Current Rating
Average Grade
Lowest grade
Percentile
GPA (weighted)
DMITRIY SHUSTROV48.860%9.16
ILYA ANTONOV88.242.04%9.05
DANIIL PUSTOTIN98.874.08%9.03
YULIYA ZHILYAEVA128.766.12%8.95
ANASTASIYA OVCHINNIKOVA148.778.16%8.89
ANASTASIYA POLYAKOVA158.4610.2%8.86
ILYA ANASHKIN188.5612.24%8.81
VARVARA SUSLOVA198.3514.29%8.78
IGOR KHARCHIKOV228.7716.33%8.68
EKATERINA DUDNIKOVA258.1518.37%8.54
EKATERINA TSINOVNIK308620.41%8.41
ALEKSANDR BLOKH338.3722.45%8.32
MAKSIM AVILOV397.9524.49%8.19
TIMOFEY MYAKOV427.9326.53%8.16
ILYA KOZULIN44 - 457.6528.57%8.14
ANNA SIDOROVA44 - 457.9528.57%8.14
ILYA KOSTYLEV468.1432.65%8.11
VLADISLAV BUDILIN49 - 508634.69%8.03
ANDREY SENNIKOV49 - 507.4334.69%8.03
NATALYA ANDREEVA67 - 696.8238.78%7.68
DENIS DENISOV67 - 697.4538.78%7.68
VLADIMIR MARTYNENKO67 - 697.4438.78%7.68
ALEKSEY SAVINOV717.3644.9%7.65
DMITRIY FOMIN757.1446.94%7.59
MARIYA BABKINA866.7548.98%7.38
KRISTINA BALINA886.9351.02%7.32
GRIGORIY BELYAEV947453.06%7.22
IVAN ZOTOV1037.1355.1%7.08
ALEKSANDR MERKULOV1056.9557.14%7.03
ANITA KOVALENKO1076.67559.18%6.95
KRISTINA VINOGRADOVA1106.7561.22%6.86
YULIYA KASHINSKAYA1146.5563.27%6.78
IGOR NIKOLAEV1236.1365.31%6.57
ANNA KHRAMOVA1456367.35%6.05
ARTEM NALKIN1466.5269.39%6.03
MARSEL BATRSHIN1485.3271.43%6.00
IVAN LOGINOV1516273.47%5.92
KIRILL MAKAROV1556.3375.51%5.84
IVAN CHUKAEV1565.7377.55%5.81
EKATERINA LUKASHOVA1605.6279.59%5.70
AZIZBEK KHUZHAEV1666081.63%5.51
EVGENIY KALUGIN1675283.67%5.49
SERGEY MIRONOV1705.3185.71%5.38
Mikhail Gmirya1844.9287.76%4.97
Kanykei Isakova1864.2189.8%4.62
IGOR KRASNYUKOV1915.3291.84%4.22
DANIIL MAKAROV1924.5093.88%4.08
DANILA KARATAEV1972.7195.92%2.65
DMITRIY BOROVKOV2010.18097.96%0.19

Ratings are calculated and posted in accordance with the Regulations on the Rating System for Comprehensive Evaluation of Student Performance in Bachelor’s, Specialist and Master’s Programmes at National Research University Higher School of Economics

Detailed information on grades is available to all HSE students and faculty members in LMS