• A
  • A
  • A
  • ABC
  • ABC
  • ABC
  • А
  • А
  • А
  • А
  • А
Regular version of the site

Student Ratings

with
Student
Current Rating
Average Grade
Lowest grade
Percentile
GPA (weighted)
ANASTASIYA OVCHINNIKOVA6 - 7970%9.08
DANIIL PUSTOTIN6 - 79.2580%9.08
ILYA KOSTYLEV88.8864%9.00
GRIGORIY BELYAEV14 - 158.7566%8.85
TIMOFEY MYAKOV14 - 158.7576%8.85
IGOR KHARCHIKOV178.63610%8.81
EKATERINA DUDNIKOVA198.63612%8.77
ILYA ANASHKIN20 - 238.63614%8.73
IGOR KRASNYUKOV20 - 238.63614%8.73
VLADIMIR MARTYNENKO20 - 238.63514%8.73
ANNA SIDOROVA20 - 238.63614%8.73
MARIYA BABKINA24 - 258.63722%8.65
YULIYA ZHILYAEVA24 - 258.5722%8.65
ALEKSANDR BLOKH298.5526%8.58
VLADISLAV BUDILIN308.5528%8.54
ILYA KOZULIN318.5730%8.50
MAKSIM AVILOV328.38532%8.46
ILYA ANTONOV34 - 358.38634%8.42
DMITRIY SHUSTROV34 - 358.25634%8.42
EKATERINA LUKASHOVA37 - 388.38438%8.38
ANASTASIYA POLYAKOVA37 - 388.38538%8.38
VARVARA SUSLOVA428.38742%8.27
ALEKSEY SAVINOV438.13444%8.23
KIRILL MAKAROV47 - 488.13446%8.15
DMITRIY FOMIN47 - 488.13546%8.15
YULIYA KASHINSKAYA508450%8.12
DENIS DENISOV55 - 568452%8.00
ANDREY SENNIKOV55 - 568552%8.00
KRISTINA VINOGRADOVA617.88456%7.85
NATALYA ANDREEVA62 - 647.88658%7.77
IVAN ZOTOV62 - 647.75458%7.77
IVAN CHUKAEV62 - 647.75658%7.77
KRISTINA BALINA687.63564%7.69
IVAN LOGINOV707.5466%7.65
AZIZBEK KHUZHAEV797.75668%7.54
ALEKSANDR MERKULOV837.63470%7.50
ANNA KHRAMOVA917.5572%7.35
IGOR NIKOLAEV947.25474%7.27
EVGENIY KALUGIN987.38676%7.15
DANIIL MAKAROV102 - 1037.71778%7.08
ARTEM NALKIN102 - 1036.75478%7.08
SERGEY MIRONOV1116.88482%6.96
MARSEL BATRSHIN1316.88484%6.69
Mikhail Gmirya1346.63486%6.58
Kanykei Isakova1386.75588%6.54
DANILA KARATAEV1556.13490%6.08
EKATERINA TSINOVNIK1707692%6.86
Valeriy Vorobyov1876.43494%5.42
Аалы Кенжетаев2056496%4.54
DMITRIY BOROVKOV2085.14498%4.52

Ratings are calculated and posted in accordance with the Regulations on the Rating System for Comprehensive Evaluation of Student Performance in Bachelor’s, Specialist and Master’s Programmes at National Research University Higher School of Economics

Detailed information on grades is available to all HSE students and faculty members in LMS