• A
  • A
  • A
  • ABC
  • ABC
  • ABC
  • А
  • А
  • А
  • А
  • А
Regular version of the site

Student Ratings

with
Student
Current Rating
Average Grade
Lowest grade
Percentile
GPA (weighted)
ANTON LYKOV18.2570%7.93
SOFYA MAKSIMOVA29.7590.74%9.73
TAISIYA BOGORODSKAYA3 - 119.581.48%9.45
NIKITA KARASEV3 - 119.581.48%9.45
NIKITA KOKAREV3 - 119.581.48%9.45
ANNA KOROTKIKH3 - 119.581.48%9.45
KSENIYA MOLOKANOVA3 - 119.581.48%9.45
MARIYA MUKHACHEVA3 - 119.581.48%9.45
VIKTORIYA SOLNTSEVA3 - 119.581.48%9.45
EKATERINA SHISHKAREVA3 - 119.581.48%9.45
ANNA SCHUKINA3 - 119.581.48%9.45
YULIYA TSAREVA129.2588.15%9.36
YANA ARAPOVA13 - 219.2588.89%9.18
ELENA VARGANOVA13 - 219.2588.89%9.18
ANASTASIYA IVONTEVA13 - 219.2588.89%9.18
DARYA KOMAROVA13 - 219.2588.89%9.18
SOFYA KUZMINA13 - 219.2578.89%9.18
KIRILL MOISEEV13 - 219.2578.89%9.18
ANASTASIYA SAUTKINA13 - 219.2588.89%9.18
KARINA SERGEEVA13 - 219.2588.89%9.18
ANASTASIYA TASHKINOVA13 - 219.2578.89%9.18
VALERIYA LATANOVA22 - 279.25815.56%9.09
YULIYA MELNIK22 - 279.25815.56%9.09
SERGEY MYAGIN22 - 279.25915.56%9.09
GALINA PISAREVA22 - 279815.56%9.09
ELIZAVETA SKORODUMOVA22 - 279715.56%9.09
ANASTASIYA SULEYMENOVA22 - 279715.56%9.09
SERGEY ANFILOFEV28 - 389620%8.91
EGOR BARANOV28 - 388.75820%8.91
DARYA BRAZHNIKOVA28 - 389720%8.91
INNA KAZAKOVA28 - 389720%8.91
IGOR KOZLOVETS28 - 389820%8.91
POLINA KORABLEVA28 - 389820%8.91
KONSTANTIN KROPACHEV28 - 389620%8.91
ALINA PETROVA28 - 389720%8.91
DMITRIY PETROV28 - 389720%8.91
VALERIYA SMIRNOVA28 - 389820%8.91
DMITRIY YUZHAKOV28 - 389820%8.91
ALINA BIKULOVA39 - 489828.15%8.82
ANNA DAVYDOVA39 - 489828.15%8.82
PAVEL ZAYTSEV39 - 488.75828.15%8.82
VALERIYA ZANDAKOVA39 - 489828.15%8.82
SOFYA ZAYATS39 - 489828.15%8.82
OLGA KUZMINA39 - 489828.15%8.82
MARIYA POTAPOVA39 - 489828.15%8.82
TAMARA SEMENOVA39 - 489728.15%8.82
NATALYA SEMINA39 - 488.75728.15%8.82
POLINA SHAMANINA39 - 489828.15%8.82
DANIIL BELOBROV49 - 578.75735.56%8.64
SOFYA GULINA49 - 578.75735.56%8.64
DMITRIY IVANOV49 - 578.75735.56%8.64
TATYANA MURAVEVA49 - 578.75635.56%8.64
DMITRIY NYUKIN49 - 578.75635.56%8.64
YULIYA PALAGINA49 - 578.75635.56%8.64
SOFIYA STEPANOVA49 - 578.75735.56%8.64
MARIYA FEDOTOVA49 - 578.75735.56%8.64
LYUDMILA SHILINA49 - 578.75735.56%8.64
ARINA ANDREEVA58 - 688.75842.22%8.55
ALINA BORGUL58 - 688.75742.22%8.55
KAMILA GABAYDULINA58 - 688.75842.22%8.55
ALINA ZLATAN58 - 688.75842.22%8.55
DARYA KARANDINA58 - 688.75842.22%8.55
ANNA KRUGLOVA58 - 688.5642.22%8.55
EKATERINA MAKOVEEVA58 - 688.75842.22%8.55
OLGA MELESHKO58 - 688.75742.22%8.55
VLADIMIR MUSAROV58 - 688.75742.22%8.55
ELIZAVETA SLESARENKO58 - 688.75842.22%8.55
ARINA YAKHINA58 - 688.75742.22%8.55
ELIZAVETA BACHERIKOVA69 - 748.75850.37%8.45
PAVEL KAYDASHKO69 - 748.5850.37%8.45
YULIYA KASHEVA69 - 748.5850.37%8.45
DANIIL MELNIKOV69 - 748.75750.37%8.45
EKATERINA SAMOYLOVA69 - 748.75850.37%8.45
LENARA SHAYKHUTDINOVA69 - 748.5850.37%8.45
ILYA DENKER75 - 768.5754.81%8.36
ALMAZ RASHITOV75 - 768.5654.81%8.36
KSENIYA ABRAMOVA77 - 958.5756.3%8.27
ALEKSANDR ANTYUGANOV77 - 958.5756.3%8.27
TATYANA GAFINA77 - 958.5656.3%8.27
PAVEL ZAKHAROV77 - 958.5656.3%8.27
OLGA ILICHEVA77 - 958.5756.3%8.27
MARIYA KOBZEVA77 - 958.5756.3%8.27
ANASTASIYA KOROTYGINA77 - 958.5756.3%8.27
YULIYA KRAYNOVA77 - 958.5756.3%8.27
MARIYA KRASNOVA77 - 958.5756.3%8.27
POLINA MAKSIMOVA77 - 958.5756.3%8.27
ARSENIY MOSHNINOV77 - 958.5756.3%8.27
DARYA NAUMOVA77 - 958.5756.3%8.27
EKATERINA PANOVA77 - 958.5756.3%8.27
GEORGIY PRIDATCHENKO77 - 958.5656.3%8.27
ARINA SEROVA77 - 959.25956.3%9.10
ERNEST SIDARAVICHUS77 - 958.5756.3%8.27
ARINA SOROKINA77 - 958.5656.3%8.27
DIANA UTENKOVA77 - 958.5756.3%8.27
BEKHRUZ KHAMROBOEV77 - 958.25756.3%8.27
ILYA DVORETSKIY96 - 1008.25770.37%8.18
EGOR DENISOV96 - 1008.25670.37%8.18
SVETLANA KORZHAVINA96 - 1008.5770.37%8.18
ALINA LAKEEVA96 - 1008.5870.37%8.18
TATYANA SCHEGOLKOVA96 - 1008.5870.37%8.18
EDGAR VARDANYAN101 - 1038.25574.07%8.09
ANGELINA KOCHETKOVA101 - 1038.25674.07%8.09
TATYANA MYASNIKOVA101 - 1038.25774.07%8.09
VIKTORIYA VOLKOVA104 - 1098.25776.3%8.00
KRISTINA ILINA104 - 1098.25676.3%8.00
SAVELIY KROL104 - 1097.75776.3%8.00
ALEKSANDRA MUSINA104 - 1098.25676.3%8.00
ELIZAVETA SHMELEVA104 - 1098.25776.3%8.00
MIKHAIL CHERNOV104 - 1098.25776.3%8.00
ALEKSANDR BALAKIN110 - 1128780.74%7.91
ANTON BYCHKOV110 - 1128.25680.74%7.91
TATYANA STEPANOVA110 - 1128.25780.74%7.91
ANDREY GUROV113 - 1158782.96%7.82
YULIYA DEVYATKINA113 - 1158.25682.96%7.82
MAKSIM SHASHUKOV113 - 1158682.96%7.82
KONSTANTIN BIRLYUKOV116 - 1177.75585.19%7.73
ALINA ZHARKIKH116 - 1178685.19%7.73
VARVARA ANDREEVA118 - 1207.75686.67%7.64
DARYA SERGEEVA118 - 1208786.67%7.64
DARYA SMEKHOVA118 - 1208786.67%7.64
ALEKSANDRA KIREEVA121 - 1238788.89%7.55
EKATERINA LOGINOVA121 - 1238788.89%7.55
YULIYA TRYNOVA121 - 1237.75788.89%7.55
MIKHAIL KNYSH1247.75591.11%7.45
ANASTASIYA BORZENKOVA1257.75691.85%7.27
ALEKSEY AMELICHKIN126 - 1277.5692.59%7.18
ANDREY KIRPICHNIKOV126 - 1277.75692.59%7.18
KIRILL GORBUNOV1287.5694.07%7.00
KIRILL MALYASOV1297494.81%6.36
MAKSIM GROSHOVAN1308.33695.56%5.82
MOKHAMMED ELAMIN SAKHRAOUI1314.75496.3%4.45
ANVAR TUKHTAEV1325.67597.04%4.09
TIMOFEY MINCHENYA1334497.78%4.00
ALEKSANDR SKUGAREVSKIY1348.5798.52%7.75
UMIDKHON NOSIROV1356.5499.26%2.27

Ratings are calculated and posted in accordance with the Regulations on the Rating System for Comprehensive Evaluation of Student Performance in Bachelor’s, Specialist and Master’s Programmes at National Research University Higher School of Economics

Detailed information on grades is available to all HSE students and faculty members in LMS