• A
  • A
  • A
  • ABC
  • ABC
  • ABC
  • А
  • А
  • А
  • А
  • А
Regular version of the site

Student Ratings

with
Student
Current Rating
Average Grade
Lowest grade
Percentile
GPA (weighted)
VIKTORIYA PAVLOVA18.3360%8.56
NIKOLAY KUZMIN28.3361.64%8.51
YANA KOLCHINA38.2573.28%8.36
EKATERINA SCHELOKOVA48.1764.92%8.33
ANASTASIYA KARABLEVA5 - 67.5876.56%8.27
VERONIKA TOKINA5 - 67.9246.56%8.27
ALEKSANDRA SEMYONOVA7 - 87.579.84%8.16
ANNA SOLENAYA7 - 87.579.84%8.16
KARINA MIKAELYAN97.92613.11%8.13
VIKTORIYA ANDREEVA108614.75%8.09
EDVARD VANYAN11 - 138616.39%8.07
SAVELIY ELIVANOV11 - 138.17716.39%8.07
DIANA KOZENYASHEVA11 - 137.33616.39%8.07
MARIYA KOROLEVA147.92621.31%8.00
ALEKSEY ROGONOV157.67522.95%7.93
ZOYA VASYUTINA167.75624.59%7.91
ELENA SINITSYNA177.75626.23%7.84
ANDREY SGIBOV187.17627.87%7.82
IRINA RODICHKINA19 - 207.75629.51%7.78
ELIZAVETA CHIKINA19 - 207.5429.51%7.78
VLADISLAV GLEMSKIY217.5532.79%7.69
NIKITA ZAKHAROV22 - 237.5634.43%7.67
SOFYA PESTOVA22 - 237.08634.43%7.67
ANASTASIYA BALAKHNINA247.42537.7%7.64
ALEKSEY MOLODTSOV257.25439.34%7.56
YULIYA RYABUKHINA26 - 277.58640.98%7.53
VALERIYA SAKHAROVA26 - 277.25440.98%7.53
GEORGIY ZUBKOV28 - 307.25544.26%7.51
ALENA NUZHDINA28 - 307.33544.26%7.51
DARYA KHABAROVA28 - 307.33544.26%7.51
VITALINA ZAKHAROVA31 - 337.25549.18%7.47
ELIZAVETA SERGEEVA31 - 337.42549.18%7.47
ALEKSANDR TAYOKIN31 - 336.83649.18%7.47
IRINA PANKOVA347.25654.1%7.36
ANNA ZUBKOVA357.08555.74%7.27
YULIYA GLUKHOVA366.67657.38%7.24
EKATERINA GALOCHKINA377.17559.02%7.22
IRINA SHVETSOVA387.17460.66%7.20
GUZEL SAFINA397462.3%7.11
SEMEN PUGIN406.75463.93%7.07
KSENIYA TOLSTOVA417565.57%7.02
NAZAR KORNIENKOV42 - 447567.21%6.98
SOFYA PROZOROVA42 - 446.83567.21%6.98
VYACHESLAV PROTASOV42 - 446.42667.21%6.98
SNEZHANA TUZKOVA456.92572.13%6.96
ILYA PYRKOV466.83573.77%6.89
VARVARA PAVLOVA476.58375.41%6.87
DARYA ANTONOVA486.75677.05%6.82
MIKHAIL KULKIN496.67578.69%6.76
YULIYA NOVIKOVA506.5480.33%6.69
KONSTANTIN MILYUTIN516.83481.97%6.67
VIKTORIYA VOLKOVA526.67583.61%6.62
ANDREY SHARMANKIN536.42585.25%6.51
MIKHAIL ROGACHYOV54 - 556.58486.89%6.40
ELENA CHAIKA54 - 556086.89%6.40
ANTON TYAN566390.16%6.29
DMITRII TRUFANOV575.75391.8%5.98
Воропаева Полина Андреевна585.89393.44%5.91
KSENIYA LAVRENTEVA595.42095.08%5.31
ARTEM SURKOV605.17096.72%5.11
DIYOR ATAKHANOV614.17098.36%4.53

Ratings are calculated and posted in accordance with the Regulations on the Rating System for Comprehensive Evaluation of Student Performance in Bachelor’s, Specialist and Master’s Programmes at National Research University Higher School of Economics

Detailed information on grades is available to all HSE students and faculty members in LMS