• A
  • A
  • A
  • ABC
  • ABC
  • ABC
  • А
  • А
  • А
  • А
  • А
Regular version of the site

Student Ratings

with
Student
Current Rating
Average Grade
Lowest grade
Percentile
GPA (weighted)
IOANN MELNIKOV19.2570%9.44
ANNA SHISHAGINA28.7554.76%9.24
EVGENIYA SHUSTOVA168.3849.52%8.85
ALISA DOBROLYUBOVA288.25514.29%8.49
EKATERINA TSAPLINA388519.05%8.20
DANILA KLIMOV767.38423.81%7.59
RAMIL SHAKIRZYANOV817.25328.57%7.51
DENIS MINEEV1007.25533.33%7.12
ILYA SARAEV1027.63538.1%7.10
KIRILL ZAYCHIKOV1067.13442.86%6.98
ALEKSEY DURUEV1206.75347.62%6.63
ANNA IVANOVA1306.63452.38%6.44
SEMEN TRUBITSIN1336.5257.14%6.37
ROMAN FEDOROV1386.75261.9%6.24
DMITRIY BERESNEV1436.75366.67%6.15
VALENTIN CHUGUNOV1486.13371.43%6.00
VALERIY SUKONKIN1695.88476.19%5.39
IVAN BURAKOV1715.63280.95%5.37
DAVID NIKITIN1905.13285.71%4.27
ELIZAVETA KHOLINA1954.38490.48%3.61
MIKHAIL REKSHINSKIY1964.63195.24%3.59

Ratings are calculated and posted in accordance with the Regulations on the Rating System for Comprehensive Evaluation of Student Performance in Bachelor’s, Specialist and Master’s Programmes at National Research University Higher School of Economics

Detailed information on grades is available to all HSE students and faculty members in LMS