• A
  • A
  • A
  • ABC
  • ABC
  • ABC
  • А
  • А
  • А
  • А
  • А
Regular version of the site

Student Ratings

with
Student
Current Rating
Average Grade
Lowest grade
Percentile
GPA (weighted)
NIKITA PYATKIN18.7550%8.56
VLADISLAV SAMOKHVALOV29.5792.44%9.55
EKATERINA KHRAMOVA38.2554.88%8.24
ANDREY SHARYGIN48.2547.32%7.96
EGOR BRYNDIN5969.76%8.86
PAVEL KLIMIN69712.2%8.77
OLGA VLASOVA77.86614.63%7.95
VASILIY KOVALEV88.43617.07%8.24
IVAN KUZNETSOV98.14719.51%8.10
YURIY GOVYRIN107.86521.95%7.68
ELENA MASHKINA11 - 128624.39%7.90
OLGA PROKHOROVA11 - 128.14624.39%7.90
MAKSIM KOBYLYATSKIY13 - 149729.27%8.83
TATYANA PTUSHANENKO13 - 148.67729.27%8.83
DENIS ABRAMOV15 - 177.71634.15%7.48
ALINA GOLEUSOVA15 - 178.83834.15%8.72
ILYA PULIN15 - 178.83734.15%8.72
IRINA SABLINA18 - 198.5841.46%8.61
KSENIIA FILIPPOVA18 - 198.67741.46%8.61
ELIZAVETA VLASOVA20 - 218.67846.34%8.56
ALEKSEY MAKHALOV20 - 217.43646.34%7.33
ELENA NEVDAKHINA228.5651.22%8.39
ANNA KOPTEVA238.5553.66%8.28
KSENIYA ZAKHAROVA24 - 268.33656.1%8.17
MARIYA KURAGINA24 - 268.17856.1%8.17
DARIA SOKOLOVA24 - 268.17856.1%8.17
ZOYA BYAZAEVA27 - 308663.41%7.83
SEMYON KOKURIN27 - 308663.41%7.83
MARYANA OSLAMOVA27 - 308.17463.41%7.83
MAKSIM PROKOPOVICH27 - 306.86463.41%6.41
VALENTINA DOLININA317.83673.17%7.72
NIKITA PTITSYN32 - 337.67775.61%7.67
DARIA CHEBAKOVA32 - 338575.61%7.67
ALEKSANDR KUZMIN347.67680.49%7.56
KIRA MIRONOVA357.5582.93%7.44
YULIYA KOROLEVA36 - 377.33585.37%7.17
ELENA MSTISLAVSKAYA36 - 377.33585.37%7.17
EVGENI ZHURAVLEV38 - 397790.24%7.00
EVANGELIYA MILEUNI38 - 397690.24%7.00
AZIZ FAZLIEV447595.12%6.72
OLEG DANILOV585.67497.56%5.94

Ratings are calculated and posted in accordance with the Regulations on the Rating System for Comprehensive Evaluation of Student Performance in Bachelor’s, Specialist and Master’s Programmes at National Research University Higher School of Economics

Detailed information on grades is available to all HSE students and faculty members in LMS